Train

Nashik Railway Station and Enquiry Information
Nashik Road 2461274
Devlali Camp 2541229
Reservation 2463625
City Reservation 2572715
Manmad 222242

Kasara Local Timing From Kasara Railway Satation are :-

4.05, 6.00, 6.40, 7.20, 8.10, 10.10, 11.30, 12.20, 13.28, 14.50, 15.50, 18.10, 20.05, 21.10, 22.15

Nashik Road Railway Station Time Table

Manmad <—- —-> Mumbai
Time Train No. Name of Train Train No. Time
0.09 2101 L.T.T. Hawarah – Dnyaneshwari Super Exp. 2102 3.49
0.06 2151 L.T.T. Hawarah – Vhaya Puruliya Super Exp. 2152 3.45
0.06 2145 L.T.T. Bhuvaneshwar Super Exp. 2146 3.45
0.25 2809 Mumbai – Hawarah Vhaya Nagpur Mel. 2810 0.45
0.49 1003 Mumbai – Sikandarabad Devgiri Exp. 1004 3.13
1.11 2322 Mumbai – Hawarah Vhaya Alahbad Mel. 2321 7.20
1.31 8029 L.T.T. Hawarah – Vhaya Nagpur Exp. 8030 0.30
1.46 3202 L.T.T. – Rajendra Nager Janta Exp. 3201 6.25
2.35 1015 L.T.T. – Gorakhpur Kushinager Exp. 1016 23.35
3.00 2141 L.T.T. – Rajendra Nager Super Exp. 2142 13.37
3.25 1057 Dadar – Amritsar Pathankot Exp. 1058 23.25
3.30 1005 Mumbai – Latur Exp. 1006 3.55
4.00 2811 L.T.T. Hatiya Vhaya Nagpur Exp. 2812 9.40
4.15 1093 Mumbai – Varanasi Mahanagari Exp. 1094 9.55
5.05 1381 Nashikroad – Bhusaval Shuttle 1382
8.40 2165 L.T.T. – Varanasi Ratnagiri Exp. 2166 17.25
8.40 1067 L.T.T. – Faijabad Saket Exp. 1068 17.28
8.40 1069 L.T.T. – Alahbad Vhaya Inansi 1070 17.25
9.30 2859 Mumbai – Hawarah Gitanjali Exp. 2860 17.15
9.50 7617 Mumbai – Nanded Tapovan Exp. 7618 18.20
10.05 5017 L.T.T. – Gorakhpur Kashi Exp. 5018 14.20
10.55 1353 Mumbai – Bhusaval Savari Gadi 1354 13.22
11.25 4313 Dadar – Bareli Exp. 4314 17.45
11.20 3448 Dadar – Bhagalpur Exp. 3447 17.45
11.25 5645 Dadar – Govahati Exp. 5646 17.45
11.25 5647 Dadar – Govahati Vhaya Bhagalpur Exp 5648 17.45
11.50 2533 Mumbai – Lakhnau J. Pushpak Exp. 2534 15.35
14.30 1055 L.T.T. – Gorakhpur Godan Exp. 1056 11.57
15.35 1059 L.T.T. – Chapara Exp. 1060 12.09
15.35 1061 L.T.T. – Mujaffarpur Pavan Exp. 1062 22.50
15.50 1065 L.T.T. – Darbhanga Pavan Exp. 1066 22.50
17.19 1071 L.T.T. – Varanasi Kamayani Exp. 1072 19.00
18.08 2617 Ernakoram – Nijamuddin Mangala Exp. 2618 5.50
19.14 2139 Dadar – Nagpur Sevagram Exp. 2140 7.40
19.49 1323 Igatpuri – Manmad Shuttle 1324 16.17
19.49 2107 L.T.T. – Lakhnau Super Exp. 2108 18.40
19.50 2173 L.T.T. – Kanpur Super Exp. 2174 18.40
19.54 2161 L.T.T. – Aagra Lashkar Exp. 2162 18.40
20.00 2153 L.T.T. – Habibganj Super Exp. 2154 4.11
20.00 5268 L.T.T. – Mujaffarpur Janasadharan Exp. 5267 4.00
20.15 8610 L.T.T. – Ranchi Exp. 8609 9.40
21.39 7605 Mumbai – Nanded Nandigram Exp. 7606 1.35
22.51 2109 Mumbai – Manmad Panchwati Exp. 2110 7.10
23.20 2137 Mumbai – Firojpur Panjab Mel. 2138 3.30
23.20 2105 Mumbai – Nagpur Vidharbha Exp. 2106 3.00

To view updated train time table visit here (http://indiarailinfo.com/departures/469)

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s